Dosen Teknik Informatika Unib
No Nama NIP Detail
1 Drs. Boko Susilo, M.Kom 19590424198602100
2 Drs. Asahar Johar, M.Si 195803051986031007
3 Desi Andreswari, S.T., M.Cs 197812072005012001
4 Aan Erlansari, S.T., M.Eng 198112222008011011
5 Funny Farady Coastera, S.Kom., M.T. 198205172008121004
6 Arie Vatresia, S.T., M.T.I 198502042008122002
7 Endina Putri Purwandari, S.T., M.Kom 198701272012122001
8 Yudi Setiawan, S.T.,M.Eng. 198909032015041004
9 Dr. Diyah Puspitaningrum, S.T.,M.Kom 197610052005012002
10 Kurnia Anggriani, S.T, M.T 198901182015042004
11 Ernawati, ST, MCs 197308142006042001
12 Rusdi Effendi, S.T.,M.Kom 198101122005011002
13 Ferzha Putra Utama, S.T., M.Eng. -
 Kategori
`